Pallamano 85 San Lazzaro
1985 Pallamano Bologna

Campionato Serie A2

Serie A2 2022

PosClub
G
V
X
P
GF
GS
DIFF
Punti
113121046531515025
213120145532912624
31210023372627520
413706370361914
513706358379-2114
612615359354513
713616384387-313
813535344373-2913
913517400428-2811
1013427349350-110
1113508366396-3010
1213507364399-3510
13131111313385-723
14Pallamano Prato130013297443-1460

Risultati

Giornata 1: 11/09/2021
Casalgrande – Verdeazzurro: 32 – 36
Teramo – Cingoli: 25 – 27
Tecnocem San Lazzaro – Ambra: 29 – 30
Campus Italia – Bologna: 26 – 22
Follonica – Pescara: 33 – 35
Prato – Romagna: 14 – 40
Camerano – Chiaravalle: 18 – 16

Giornata 2: 18/09/2021
Verdeazzurro – Follonica: 27 – 27
Ambra – Camerano: 29 – 33
Bologna – Casalgrande: 28 – 31
Pescara – Tecnocem San Lazzaro: 31 – 30
Chiaravalle – Prato: 27 – 20
Cingoli – Campus: 41 – 22
Romagna – Teramo: 33 – 31

Giornata 3: 25/09/2021
Verdeazzurro – Ogan Pescara: 31 – 33
Campus Italia – Pallamano Romagna: 26 – 34
Teramo – Chiaravalle: 30 – 15
Casalgrande – Cingoli: 22 – 35
Follonica – Bologna: 38 – 28
Prato – Ambra: 26 – 34
Camerano – Tecnocem San Lazzaro: 25 – 25

Giornata 4: 02/10/2021
Romagna – Casalgrande: 48 – 34
Santarelli Cingoli – Follonica: 39 – 28
Ambra – Lions Teramo: 16 – 27
TECNOCEM San Lazzaro – Prato: 31 – 26
Bologna United – Verdeazzurro: 23 – 32
Chiaravalle – Campus Italia: 29 – 32
Ogan Pescara – Camerano: 24 – 28

Giornata 5: 16/10/2021
Verdeazzurro – Cingoli: 25 – 41
Campus Italia – Ambra: 27 – 29
Teramo – TECNOCEM San Lazzaro: 27 – 21
Follonica – Romagna: 28 – 39
Bologna United – Pescara: 25 – 27
Casalgrande – Chiaravalle: 28 – 30
Prato – Camerano: 28 – 34

Risultati 6^ giornata: 23/10/2021
Romagna – Verdeazzurro: 35 – 20
Cingoli – Bologna: 34 – 19
Ambra – Casalgrande: 32 – 39
TECNOCEM San Lazzaro – Campus Italia: 27 – 22
Chiaravalle – Follonica: 34 – 31
Pescara – Prato: 31 – 24
Camerano – Teramo: 22 – 23

Risultati 7^giornata: 30/10/2021
Verdeazzurro – Chiaravalle: 28 – 30
Campus Italia – Camerano: 28 – 29
Cingoli – Pescara: 35 – 21
Casalgrande – TECNOCEM: 29 – 23
Teramo – Prato: 36 – 19
Bologna – Romagna: 19 – 28
Follonica – Ambra: 32 – 29

Risultati 8^giornata: 13/11/2021
Ambra – Verdeazzurro: 22 – 28
Romagna – Cingoli: 27 – 28
Prato – Campus: 14 – 30
TECNOCEM – Follonica: 29 – 30
Pescara – Teramo: 24 – 17
Chiaravalle – Bologna: 40 – 31
Camerano – Casalgrande: 36 – 36

Risultati 9^giornata: 20/11/2021
Verdeazzurro – TECNOCEM: 30 – 27
Cingoli – Chiaravalle: 33 – 19
Campus – Teramo: 24 – 25
Casalgrande – Prato: 34 – 32
Romagna – Pescara: 37 – 28
Follonica – Camerano: 32 – 22
Bologna – Ambra: 23 – 29

Risultati 10^giornata: 27/11/2021
Ambra – Cingoli: 30 – 33
Teramo – Casalgrande: 39 – 25
Prato – Follonica: 26 – 31
TECNOCEM – Bologna: 28 – 21
Pescara – Campus: 30 – 35
Chiaravalle – Romagna: 29 – 38
Camerano – Verdeazzurro: 25 – 32

Risultati 11^giornata: 4/12/2021
Verdeazzurro – Prato: 38 – 19
Romagna- Ambra: 37 – 25
Follonica – Teramo: 22 – 23
Cingoli – TECNOCEM: 27 – 27
Bologna – Camerano: 23 – 23
Casalgrande – Campus: 27 – 31
Chiaravalle – Pescara: 31 – 30

Risultati 12^giornata: 11/12/2021
Teramo – Verdeazzurro:
Campus Italia – Follonica: 27 – 22
Ambra – Chiaravalle: 29 – 33
Casalgrande – Pescara: 34 – 28
TECNOCEM – Romagna: 21 – 27
Prato – Bologna: 22 – 30
Camerano – Cingoli: 23 – 45

Risultati 13^giornata: 18/12/2021
Verdeazzurro – Campus Italia: 32 – 40
Santarelli Cingoli – Prato: 47 – 27
Romagna – Camerano: 32 – 26
Follonica – Modula Casalgrande: 30 – 29
Bologna United – Lions Teramo: 21 – 27
Chiaravalle – TECNIOCEM: 25 – 31
Ogan Pescara – Ambra: 29 – 32